Übersicht Törns

2022

Punta Molentis ( Bavaria Cruiser 44), Tyrrhenisches Meer, 29.4.-06.05.
Portisco (IT), Bonifacio (FR)

Krümel (Duetta 86 LS), Ostsee, 11.06.- 18.08.
Niederneuendorfer See, Schwedt, AZS Stettin, Ziegenort, Ueckermünde, Rankwitz, Karlshagen, Greifswald, Sellin, Gustow, Stralsund, Klintholm, Stubbenkobing, Vordringborg, Dybvig/Fejo, Lohals, Svensborg, Aereskobing,  Lyo, Kappeln, Anis, Haruphav Anker, Sonderborg, Assens, Fynshaw, Soby, Bagenhop, Spodsbjerg, Femo, Guldborg, Gedser, Warnemünde, Barhöft, Kloster, Glowe, Sassnitz, Usedom, Oderberg

Peer Gynt (Najad 343), Ostsee, 09.07.-17.08.
Marienwerder, Stettin, Swinemünde, Sassnitz, Glowe, Kolster, Klintholm Mon DK, Bogo Nyby DK, Vordingborg DK, Stubbekobing Falster DK, Kloster Glowe, Sassnitz, Karlshagen, Uckermünde,

Passepartout (HR 312), Boddengewässer, südliche Ostsee, Øresund,  17.07.- 07.08.
Oderberg, Stettin, Ziegenort, Kröslin, Sassnitz, Rønne, Simrishamn, Ystad, Malmö, Kopenhagen, Rødvig, Klintholm, Stralsund, Krummin

Abaton (Beason 31), westliche Ostsee, 30.07.-29.08
Swinemünde, Kolberg, Nexö, Christiansö, Arhus, Hanö, Tjäro, Karlskrona, Tomahamn, Kalmar, Bergkvara, Grönhögen, Utklippan, Allinge, Hammershus

Charter (Bavaria 35), Ostsee, 03.09.-10.09.
Lohme, Kubmin, Stralsund, Kloster, Breege

Catanoo (Lagoon 39) , östliche Ägäis, 17.09.-24.09.
Lakki/Leros, Vathi/Astypalaia, Skala/Astypalaia, Palon/Nisiros, Karadamena/Kos, Marina/Ko

 

2021

Rafale (Elliot 52), Ostsee, 18.06. bis 25.06.
Aahus

Scampi (Dehler 28 S), Oder/ Ostsee, 02.07. bis 31.08.
Marienwerder, Garz, Rankwitz, Wolgast, Peenemünde, Glowe, Röding, Praestö, Klintholm

Passepartout (Hallberg Rassy 312), Oder/Boddengewässer/ Ostsee, 04.07. bis 29.07.
Marienwerder, Gartz, Stettin, Swinemünde, Rønne, Simrishamn, Kivik, Kåseberga, Ystad, Sassnitz, Kröslin, Krummin, Ueckermünde

Lütt Aant (Etap 30), Ostsee, 06.07-24.07.
Baabe, Saßnitz, Glowe, Vitte, Stralsund, Swinemünde, Zieglatskie

Ladybug (Cometino 770), Ostsee, 06.07. bis 28.07.
Stettin, Stepenitz, Rankwitz, Glowe, Klintholm, Bogø, Femø, Gedser, Darßer Ort, Stralsund, Schaprode, Greifswald, Ueckermünde

Gemini (First 42), Sardinien, 14.07. bis 15.08.
Fertilia, Porto Conte, Bucht von Stintino, Castelsardo, Punta Sardegna, Bucht von Arzachena, Golfo Aranci, Olbia, Palau, Porto Liscio

Krümel (Duetta 86 LS), Oder/Ostsee, 18.07.-27.08.
Stettin, Lübzin, Rankwitz, Stagnieß, Peenemünde, Neuhof, Stralsund, Glowe, Sassnitz, Grager, Sellin, Hiddensee, Zingst, Wiek, Karlshagen, Uekermünde, Oderberg

Ifrit (Vindoe 30), Elbe/Ostsee/Oder, …bis 27.08.
Genthin, Wolfsburg, Scharnebeck, Lübeck, Großenbrode, Nysted, Nyord, Getser, Stubbenköpnig, Lohme, Swinemünde, Stettin, Stepernitz

Veranstalter (Club Swan 50), Ostsee, 03.09. bis 12.09.
KYC Innenförde Kiel, Skovshoved Sejlklub Kopenhagen, Sandham Stockholm, Saltsjöbaden Stockholm

Optasia (Bavaria 42), Dodenkanes, 11.09.  bis 22.09.
Rhodos Marina Mandraki, Symi, Tilos, Nisyros, Chalki, Panormitis